New Hazelton Real Estate

RE/MAX Bulkley Valley
RE/MAX Bulkley Valley

New Hazelton Listings Summary

New Hazelton - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in New Hazelton: $328,500 / Region Avg $644,600

51%

Avg Sq. Ft. in New Hazelton: 1,725 / Region Avg 2,247

77%

Avg Price per/sqft in New Hazelton:$190 / Region Avg $287

66%

Avg Year Built in New Hazelton: 1965 / Region Avg 2447

80%

Avg Days on Website in New Hazelton: 152 / Region Avg 104

146%

New Hazelton Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in New Hazelton BC
New Hazelton